Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Georgii Paute

Also Known As

  • Georgy Paute
  • Georgiy Paute

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Inversion (2012)   (Senior Texture Artists)
Mystery in London (2007)   (Artists)
X-Men: Legends II - Rise of Apocalypse (2005)   (Modelers)
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Legend of Jack Sparrow (2003)   (Lead Environment Artist)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.