Become a Patron to help us improve MobyGames!

Beau Billingslea

Also Known As

  • Beu Billingsly
  • Bo Billingsley

Game Credits

Audio

Grand Theft Auto V (2013)   (The Local Population)
MagnaCarta 2 (2009)   (Others)
Dirge of Cerberus: Final Fantasy VII (2006)   (Barret Wallace)
Star Ocean: Till the End of Time (2004)   (Adray Lasbard/Berial)
Lords of EverQuest (2003)   (Additional Voices)
Might and Magic IX (2002)   (Voice Over Actors)
Omega Boost (1999)   (ADR Voice Talents)
Quest for Glory V: Dragon Fire (1998)   (Rakeesh)
Outlaws (1997)   (Cast Voice Credits)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.