Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Lloyd Banks

Also Known As

  • C. Lloyd

Game Credits

Audio

50 Cent: Blood on the Sand (2009)   (Starring)
Saints Row 2 (2008)   ("Hands Up")
50 Cent: Bulletproof (2005)   (Starring)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.