GOG Sale: 50% off Witcher 3! 80% off D&D classic games (Baldur's Gate, Icewind Dale, etc)

Philip Lewis Clarke

Also Known As

  • Philip L. Clarke
  • Phil Clarke
  • Philip Clarke

Game Credits


DOOM³: BFG Edition (2012)   (Voice Performers)
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts (2007)   (Voice Actors)
DOOM³ (Limited Collector's Edition) (2005)   (Betruger)
DOOM³: Resurrection of Evil (2005)   (Betruger)
The Bard's Tale (2004)   (More Great Talent)
DOOM³ (2004)   (Betruger)
Shifters (2002)   (Voice)
Ground Control (2000)   (Cast of Characters (Sierra Studios))
Tenchu 2: Birth of the Stealth Assassins (2000)   (Voices)
Warriors of Might and Magic (2000)   (Voice)
Crusaders of Might and Magic (1999)   (Voice)
Zork: Grand Inquisitor (1997)   (Featured Off-Screen Players)
Stonekeep (1995)   (Featuring the Voices of)
Cyberia (1994)   (Voiceovers)

Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.