How much time do you spend in each single session when you play games?

Benoit Thomas

Also Known As

  • Ben Thomas

Game Credits

Business

Keepsake (2005)   (Core Team)
 

Design

Keepsake (2005)   (Lead Designers)
 

Programming/Engineering

Keepsake (2005)   (Lead Programmer)
 

Writers

Keepsake (2005)   (Authors)
 

Technology

Keepsake (2005)   (System Administrator)
 


Developer Biography

Benoit "Ben" Thomas co-founded Wicked Studios and is the company's Technical Director.

Previously he worked for Vircom Interactive.

Last updated: Dec 05, 2009