GOG Sale: 50% off Witcher 3! 80% off D&D classic games (Baldur's Gate, Icewind Dale, etc)

Toru Yamazaki

Also Known As

  • Toru Yamasaki

Game Credits


Kingdom Hearts Re:coded (2010)   (Designers)
The World Ends with You (2007)   (Pin Design)


Kingdom Hearts HD I.5 ReMIX (2013)   (Art Director: Texture)
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   (Art Directors: Textures)
Kingdom Hearts: Re:Chain of Memories (2008)   (Designers)
Kingdom Hearts II (2005)   (Designers)
Samurai Legend Musashi (2005)   (Character Modeling Designers)

Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.