What is your position on crowd funded games? (e.g., Kickstarter, Early Access on Steam)

Masayo Tateishi

Also Known As

  • Tateishi Masayo

Game Credits

Design

Crisis Core: Final Fantasy VII (2007)   (Animation Designers)
 

Art/Graphics

Final Fantasy XIII (2009)   (Animation Artists)
Dissidia: Final Fantasy (2008)   (Animation Artists)
Final Fantasy XII (2006)   (Animation Designers)
Kingdom Hearts II (2005)   (CG Designers)
Rival Schools (1997)   (Motion Design )
X-Men vs. Street Fighter (1996)   (Object Design)
 

Video/Cinematics

Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   (Animation Artists)
Final Fantasy X (2001)   (CG Designers)
Final Fantasy IX (2000)   (CG Designers)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.