Michael Sinterniklaas

Also Known As

  • Mike Sinterniklaas

Game Credits


Pillars of Eternity (2015)   (Cast (English))
Pillars of Eternity (Collector's Edition) (2015)   (Cast (English))
The LEGO Movie Videogame (2014)   (Voice Talent)
Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm Revolution (2014)   (Utakata)
The Vanishing of Ethan Carter (2014)   (Dale Carter)
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified (2013)   (Lawrence)
Grand Theft Auto V (2013)   (The Local Population)
Saints Row: The Third (2011)   (Radio Voices)
Final Fantasy XIII (2009)   (Orphan)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Turtles in Time Re-S... (2009)   (Announcer)
Shaman King: Master of Spirits 2 (2005)   (Casting)
Shaman King: Master of Spirits (2004)   (Casting)
Shaman King: Power of Spirit (2004)   (Trey/Clive Portman)
Samurai Deeper Kyo (2002)   (Director)
The Pink Panther: Passport to Peril (1996)   (Sound Recording)

Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.