Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Florence Pirotais

Also Known As

  • Flo Pirotais

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Disney's Herbie: Fully Loaded (2005)   (Environment Art)
NFL Blitz 20-02 (2001)   (Additional Graphics)
Zeewolf 2: Wild Justice (1995)   (Loading artwork)
 

Thanks

Who Wants to Be a Millionaire: Party Edition (2006)   (Special Thanks)
AirForce Delta (2000)   (Very Special Thanks Indeed to)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.