Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Cody M. Paulson

Also Known As

  • Cody Paulson

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Dragon Age II (2011)   (In-Game Animators)
Dragon Age II (BioWare Signature Edition) (2011)   (In-Game Animators)
Dragon Age II: Legacy (2011)   (In-Game Animators)
Dragon Age II: Mark of the Assassin (2011)   (In-Game Animators)
Dragon Age: Origins - Awakening (2010)   (In-Game Animators)
Dragon Age: Origins - Witch Hunt (2010)   (In-Game Animator)
Dragon Age: Origins (2009)   (In-Game Animators)
Dragon Age: Origins - The Stone Prisoner (2009)   (In-Game Animator)
Dragon Age: Origins - Warden's Keep (2009)   (In-Game Animators)
The Outfit (2006)   (Art)
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade (2006)   (Artists)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.