Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Joseph Levinski

Also Known As

  • Joe Levinski

Game Credits

Quality Assurance

Anarchy Online: Legacy of the Xan (2009)   (Quality Assurance)
Age of Conan: Hyborian Adventures (2008)   (QA Leads)
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey - Game of the Year ... (2007)   (QA Testers)
Anarchy Online: Lost Eden (2006)   (Quality Assurance)
Dreamfall: The Longest Journey (2006)   (QA Testers)
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Lockdown (2006)   (Testers)
 

Thanks

Mystery of Cleopatra (2009)   (Special Thanks)
Wisegal (2009)   (Special Thanks)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.