New Moby Milestone: 50,000 unique games documented! 94,818 including all platform releases.

Sheila Boughten

Also Known As

  • Sheila Boughton

Game Credits

Production

Lode Runner (2009)   (Executive Producers)
 

Support

Lode Runner 3-D (1999)   (Project Support)
 

Thanks

Grand Prix Manager 2 (1996)   (Special Thanks To)
Grand Prix II (1995)   (Special Thanks To)
Grand Prix Manager (1995)   (Special Thanks to)
Michael Andretti's Indy Car Challenge (1994)   (Special Thanks)
WildSnake (1994)   (Special Thanks)
The Twisted Tales of Spike McFang (1993)   (Special Thanks)
 

Other

Yoshi's Cookie (1992)   (BPS USA Staff )
 


Developer Biography

Sheila Boughten co-founded the company Tozai, Inc. in 1996.

Last updated: Feb 13, 2009