Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Stéphane Maruejouls

Also Known As

  • Stéphane Maruéjouls

Game Credits

Design

Conflict Zone (2001)   (A.I. Designers)
 

Programming/Engineering

Conflict Zone (2001)   (Programmers)
UBIK (1998)   (Programming)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.