Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Big Pun

Also Known As

  • C. Rios
  • Christopher Lee Rios

Game Credits

Audio

Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories (2005)   ("Shut 'Em Down (Remix)" Featuring )
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.