Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

DJ Clue

Also Known As

  • E. Shaw
  • Ernesto Shaw

Game Credits

Audio

Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories (2005)   (DJ )
NBA Live 2003 (2002)   ("It's In the Game (NBA Livestyle Mix)"")
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.