Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Evgeny Davidenko

Also Known As

  • Evgeny Davydenko
  • Eugene Davidenko
  • Eugene Davydenko
  • Yevgeny Davydenko

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Inversion (2012)   (Technical Art Director)
TimeShift (2007)   (Art)
Will Rock (2003)   (Level Artists)
The Legend of Alon D'ar (2001)   (Special Effects)
 

Other

RC Cars (2002)   (Video Production Group)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.