Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Gareth Cavanagh

Also Known As

  • Gareth Cavanaugh

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Scrabble (2001)   (Animation by)
Barbie: Race & Ride (1999)   (Animators)
Y2K: The Game (1999)   (Animation)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.