Current MobyGoal: Help us reach 250 documented ZX81 Games

Yuki Kato

Also Known As

  • Yuki Katoh
  • Yuki Katou

Game Credits

Design

Yakuza 3 (2009)   (Designers)
 

Art/Graphics

Binary Domain (2012)   (Animation)
Yakuza 4 (2011)   (Adventure Animation)
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   (Animators)
Mario Sports Mix (2010)   (Effects Design)
Blue Dragon (2006)   (Monster A Motion Artists)
Shaman King: Master of Spirits 2 (2005)   (Additional Art)
Shaman King: Master of Spirits (2004)   (Additional Art)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.