Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Funkmaster Flex

Also Known As

  • Aston George Taylor Jr.

Game Credits

Audio

ESPN NFL 2K5 (2004)   (Celebrity Voices)
Def Jam: Vendetta (2003)   (Cast)
 

Thanks

Def Jam: Vendetta (2003)   (Def Jam Special Thanks)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.