Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

David J. Randolph

Also Known As

  • David Randolph

Game Credits

Video/Cinematics

Resident Evil 5 (2009)   (Josh Stone)
 

Audio

The Matrix: Path of Neo (2005)   (Walla Group)
Star Trek: Elite Force II (2003)   (Additional Voices)
Star Trek: Starfleet Command III (2002)   (The Borg Collective)
Final Fantasy X (2001)   (Sub Characters)
Star Trek: Armada II (2001)   (Additional Voiceover)
Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn (2000)   (Walla Cast)
Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn (Collector&#... (2000)   (Walla Cast)
Star Trek: Invasion (2000)   (Ensign Cooper/Borg)
Star Trek: Voyager - Elite Force (2000)   (Unseen Alien/Borg)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.