Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Luis L. Lundgren

Also Known As

  • Luis Lundgren

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Marvel Ultimate Alliance 2 (2009)   (Technical Artists)
Marvel Ultimate Alliance 2 (2009)   (Technical Artists)
Monsters vs. Aliens (2009)   (Character Rigger)
Bee Movie Game (2007)   (Modelers)
Shrek the Third (2007)   (Modeling)
 

Video/Cinematics

Spider-Man: Web of Shadows (2008)   (Cinematico Inc. )
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.