User review spotlight: Ultima IV: Quest of the Avatar (DOS)

Juliet Dutton

Also Known As

  • Juliette Dutton

Game Credits

Business

Star Trek: Generations (1997)   (Viacom Consumer Products)
 

Production

Star Trek: Armada (2000)   (Director, Interactive Product Development)
Star Trek: Starfleet Command (1999)   (Director Interactive Product Development)
Top Gun: Hornet's Nest (1998)   (Manager, Interactive Product Development)
 

Design

Star Trek: Hidden Evil (1999)   (Director, Interactive Product Development)
 

Quality Assurance

SWAT Kats: The Radical Squadron (1995)   (Hanna-Barbera Testers)
 

Marketing

Star Trek: Deep Space Nine - Harbinger (1995)   (Viacom Consumer Products)
 

Support

Star Trek: Starfleet Academy (1997)   (Paramount Liaison)
 

Thanks

Star Trek: Deep Space Nine - Dominion Wars (2001)   (Special Thanks to)
Star Trek: Invasion (2000)   (Spcial Thanks)
Star Trek: Klingon Academy (2000)   (Special Thanks To)
Star Trek: New Worlds (2000)   (Special Thanks to)
Star Trek: Voyager - Elite Force (2000)   (.)
Richard Scarry's Busytown (1999)   (Thanks to Viacom Consumer Products)
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch: Spellbound (1999)   (Viacom Consumer Products)
Mission: Impossible (1998)   (Viacom Consumer Products)
Star Trek: The Game Show (1998)   (Special Thanks to)
 

Other

Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Fede... (1999)   (Paramount Pictures)
Duckman: The Graphic Adventures of a Private Dick (1997)   (Third-Party Relations)
Scooby-Doo Mystery (1995)  
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.