Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Rachael Atkins

Also Known As

  • Rachel Atkins

Game Credits

Audio

Who Wants to Be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition (2000)   (Voice Artists)
Circle of Blood (1996)   (Actors)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.