Alexander Vasiliev

Also Known As

  • Vasilyev Alexander
  • Alexander Vasyliev
  • Alexander Vasliev
  • Alexander Vasilyev
  • Alexander Vasilev

Game Credits

Production

Royal Detective: The Lord of Statues (Collector&#x... (2012)   (Project Manager)
 

Design

Royal Detective: The Lord of Statues (Collector&#x... (2012)   (Game Designers)
Lost in the City: Post Scriptum (2010)   (level designers)
 

Programming/Engineering

Million Dollar Quest (2010)   (Programming)
Vampireville (2010)   (Programmers)
CrimeCraft (2009)   (Senior Client Programmer)
Dream Sleuth (2009)   (Additional Programming)
Magic Academy II (2009)   (Programmers)
Mushroom Age (2008)   (NevoMUSH engine built by)
Christmasville (2007)   (Programmed by)
Mysteryville (2007)   (Programming)
Mysteryville 2 (2007)   (Programming)
Supercow (2007)   (Programming)
10 Talismans (2006)   (Programming)
Treasure Island (2006)   (Programming)
 

Audio

Season Match 2 (2008)   (Music)
Brickshooter Egypt (2006)   (Sound)
 

Thanks

Lost in the City (2009)   (special thanks)
 

Other

Magic Academy (2007)   (Magic Academy was made especially for you by)
Mysteryville 2 (2007)   (Compilation)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.