Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Nazar Boyarintsev

Also Known As

  • Nazar Boiarintsev

Game Credits

Quality Assurance

Chameleon Gems (2006)   (Testerzy (Testers))
Alpha Ball (2004)   (Testing Team)
 

Thanks

Operation: Matriarchy (2005)   (Thanks From Nikolay Lezhnev)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.