Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Shelly Smith

Also Known As

  • Shelley Smith

Game Credits

Audio

Emerald City Confidential (2009)   (Voice Over Cast (provided by Wadjet Eye Games))
Blackwell Unbound (2007)   (Cast)
Yendorian Tales Book I: Chapter 2 (1996)  
 

Thanks

Gazillionaire Deluxe (1996)   (Special Thanks to)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.