Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Jozef Hudec

Also Known As

  • Jozef Bobo Hudec

Game Credits

Production

Soldier of Fortune: Payback (2007)   (Project Manager)
The History Channel: Civil War - A Nation Divided (2006)   (Project Manager)
 

Design

Cabela's Big Game Hunter 2012 (2011)   (Game Designers)
 

Programming/Engineering

Knights of the Temple II (2005)   (Programming)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.