Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Shun-Ichi Mine

Also Known As

  • Shun'Ichi Mine

Game Credits

Design

Dead Rising 2: Off the Record (2011)   (Designers)
 

Other

Zack & Wiki: Quest for Barbaros' Treasure (2007)   (Jack-Of-All-Trades)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.