Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

David B. Marcinowski

Also Known As

  • David Marcinowski

Game Credits

Quality Assurance

Call to Power II (2000)   (Visioneers)
Heavy Gear II (1999)  
 

Support

Dark Reign 2 (2000)   (Visioneers)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.