Quinton Flynn

Also Known As

  • Quinton Joseph Flynn
  • Quinton Flynne

Game Credits

Audio

Mad Max (2015)   (Talent)
Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm Revolution (2014)   (Iruka Umino)
Skylanders: Trap Team (2014)   (Voice Actors)
Batman: Arkham Origins (2013)   (Voiceover Talent)
Lightning Returns: Final Fantasy XIII (2013)   (Voice Actors)
Mass Effect 3: Citadel (2013)   (Additional Voices)
Metal Gear Rising: Revengeance (2013)   (Raiden)
The Wonderful 101 (2013)   (Prinec Vorkken)
Guild Wars 2 (2012)   (Voice Talent)
Mass Effect 3 (2012)   (Additional Voices)
Mass Effect 3 (N7 Collector's Edition) (2012)   (Additional Voices)
PlayStation All-Stars Battle Royale (2012)   (Cast)
The Secret World (2012)   (Cast)
Mass Effect 2 (2011)   (Additional Voices)
Star Wars: The Old Republic (2011)   (Additional Voices provided by)
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   (Lea)
Mass Effect 2 (2010)   (Additional voices)
Mass Effect 2 (Collector's Edition) (2010)   (Additional Voices)
No More Heroes 2: Desperate Struggle (2010)   (Henry)
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena (2009)   (The Chronicles of Riddick Butcher Bay)
Disney•Pixar Cars: Race-O-Rama (2009)   (Featuring the Voice Talents of:)
inFAMOUS (2009)   (Pedestrian Voice Cast)
Kingdom Hearts: 358/2 Days (2009)   (Voice Actors)
The Saboteur (2009)   (Additional Voices)
Crash: Mind over Mutant (2008)   (Voice Cast (in Alphabetical Order))
Kingdom Hearts: Re:Chain of Memories (2008)   (Voice Talent)
Metal Gear Solid 4: Guns of the Patriots (2008)   ("Victory Song")
Naruto: The Broken Bond (2008)   (Additional Cast)
Rise of the Argonauts (2008)   (Voice Actors)
Robert Ludlum's The Bourne Conspiracy (2008)   (other characters)
Twisted Metal: Head-On - Extra Twisted Edition (2008)   (Voice Actors)
Valkyria Chronicles (2008)   (Untitled)
Crash of the Titans (2007)   (Voices (in alphabetical order))
Crisis Core: Final Fantasy VII (2007)   (Voice Actors)
Dead Head Fred (2007)   (Voice Talent)
Disney•Pixar Cars: Mater-National Championship (2007)   (Featuring the Voice Talents of)
Heroes of Might and Magic V: Tribes of the East (2007)   (English Voices Actors)
Marvel Ultimate Alliance (Special Edition) (2007)   (Spider-Man)
No More Heroes (2007)   (Cast)
Rogue Galaxy (2007)   (Monsha)
Spider-Man 3 (2007)   (Additional Voices)
Spider-Man 3 (2007)   (Additional Voices)
Spider-Man 3 (2007)   (Additional Voices)
Spider-Man: Friend or Foe (2007)   (Voice Cast)
Baten Kaitos Origins (2006)   (Sfida Attendant)
Disney•Pixar Cars (2006)   (Featuring the Voice Talents of...)
Gothic 3 (2006)   (Additional Voices)
Gurumin: A Monstrous Adventure (2006)   (Roger / Poco)
Marc Ecko's Getting Up: Contents Under Pressure (2006)   (Additional Voices)
Marvel Ultimate Alliance (2006)   (Spider-Man)
Metal Gear Solid: Portable Ops (2006)   (Fox Soldier B)
N3: Ninety-Nine Nights (2006)   (Voice Actors)
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Legend of Jack Sparrow (2006)   (Lucky, Ice Viking King, Magistrate of Nassau, Port Royal Civilian)
Tony Hawk's Downhill Jam (2006)   (Skater Voice Acting)
Crash Tag Team Racing (2005)   (Voice Talent)
ER (2005)   (Dr. Rale (Male))
Fantastic 4 (2005)   (Classic Human Torch Additional Voices)
Madagascar (2005)   (Voiceovers)
Samurai Western (2005)   (Faceless / Harvey)
Shadow of Rome (2005)   (Voice Actors)
True Crime: New York City (2005)   (Voice Talent)
Twisted Metal: Head-On (2005)   (VO Actors)
X-Men: Legends II - Rise of Apocalypse (2005)   (Banshee, Abyss)
Zatch Bell!: Mamodo Battles (2005)   (English Cast)
The Bard's Tale (2004)   (More Great Talent)
Call of Duty: United Offensive (2004)   (Voice Talent)
Champions of Norrath (2004)   (Cast)
Crash Twinsanity (2004)   (VOICE OVER CAST)
DreamWorks' Shark Tale (2004)   (Voice of Middle Age Fish & News-Truck Fish)
EverQuest II (2004)   (Voice Talent)
Gungrave: Overdose (2004)   (Spike Hubie)
Shellshock: Nam '67 (2004)   (Corey)
Shonen Jump: Naruto - Ultimate Ninja 2 (2004)   (Iruka Umino)
Tenchu: Return from Darkness (2004)   (Actors)
Arc the Lad: Twilight of the Spirits (2003)   (Voice of Kharg)
Call of Duty (2003)   (Additional Voices)
Command & Conquer: Generals (2003)   (Voice Actors)
Crash Nitro Kart (2003)   (Voice Cast)
Final Fantasy X-2 (2003)   (Isaaru)
Naruto: Ninja Council (2003)   (Cast)
Secret Weapons Over Normandy (2003)   (Blake)
SOCOM II: U.S. Navy SEALs (2003)   (Bludshot)
Tenchu: Wrath of Heaven (2003)   (Actors)
Bloody Roar: Primal Fury (2002)   (Voice Talent)
Command & Conquer: Renegade (2002)   (Additional Voices)
La Pucelle: Tactics (2002)   (English Voice Talent)
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring (2002)   (Cast of Characters)
Metal Gear Solid 2: Substance (2002)   (Jack)
Minority Report: Everybody Runs (2002)   (Voice Cast)
Command & Conquer: Yuri's Revenge (2001)   (Voices)
Emperor: Battle for Dune (2001)   (Voice-Over Cast)
Final Fantasy X (2001)   (Isaaru)
Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons of Liberty (2001)   (Cast)
Orphen: Scion of Sorcery (2000)   (Voices by)
Tenchu 2: Birth of the Stealth Assassins (2000)   (Voices)
Microshaft Winblows 98 (1998)   (Celebrity and Other Voices)
Star Wars: DroidWorks (1998)   (Eager Droid and Tough Droid)
The Curse of Monkey Island (1997)   (Cast of Characters)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.