Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Brendan Holmes

Also Known As

  • Brendon Holmes

Game Credits

Audio

Star Wars: Force Commander (2000)   (Mobile Artillery Officer)
Star Wars: Jedi Knight - Mysteries of the Sith (1998)   (Cast)
The Curse of Monkey Island (1997)   (Cast of Characters)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.