Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Matthew Ott

Also Known As

  • Mathew Ott
  • Matt Ott

Game Credits

Production

Command & Conquer 4: Tiberian Twilight (2010)   (Producers)
Command & Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Commander&#x... (2009)   (Associate Producers)
Command & Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising (2009)   (Associate Producers)
Command & Conquer: Red Alert 3 (2008)   (Additional Production)
 

Marketing

Command & Conquer 3: Kane's Wrath (2008)   (Marketing Assistants)
 

Thanks

Star Wars: The Force Unleashed II (2010)   (To)
Command & Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Commander&#x... (2009)   (Special Thanks)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.