User review spotlight: Ultima IV: Quest of the Avatar (DOS)

Masa Konishi

Also Known As

  • M. Konishi

Game Credits

Audio

Super Robot Taisen (1991)   (Sound (サウンド))
Formula One: Built to Win (1990)   (Music)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.