Hiroyuki Chiken

Also Known As

  • 知見浩之
  • ちけん ひろゆき
  • Hiroyuki Chicken

Game Credits

Production

Crystal Defenders (2008)   (Director)
Space Invaders Infinity Gene (2008)   (Coordination)
Final Fantasy III (1994)   (Coordinators)
 

Art/Graphics

Mazinger Z (1993)   (Artists (美術))
Dai-2-ji Super Robot Taisen (1991)   (Graphic (グラフィック))
Formula One: Built to Win (1990)   (Grafic)
 

Thanks

Kōryu Densetsu Villgust: Kieta Shōjo (1992)   (Special Thanks)
Super Robot Taisen (1991)   (Thanks (サンクス))
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.