MobyGoal achieved! Thanks to all contributors who helped us reach 250 documented ZX81 Games.

Masahiro Shō

Also Known As

  • Masahiro Sho

Game Credits

Programming/Engineering

Yu-Gi-Oh! Capsule Monster Coliseum (2004)   (AI Program)
Transformers (2003)   (Sub Program)
Zone of the Enders: The Fist of Mars (2001)   (Program)
Gensō Tairiku Aurelia (1993)   (Data Making (データメイキング))
Dai-2-ji Super Robot Taisen (1991)   (Program (プログラム))
Formula One: Built to Win (1990)   (Programer)
 

Thanks

Kōryu Densetsu Villgust: Kieta Shōjo (1992)   (Special Thanks)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.