Less than 150 games needed to reach our MobyGoal of 1,500 documented arcade titles!

Stephen Neil Valdez

Also Known As

  • Stephen Valdez
  • Neil Stephen Valdez

Game Credits

Quality Assurance

Diablo III: Reaper of Souls (2014)   (Additional Testing)
StarCraft II: Heart of the Swarm (2013)   (Other Product Analysts)
Diablo III (2012)   (Diablo III Product Analysts)
Final Fantasy XIV Online (2010)   (QA Team)
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   (QA Team)
Lord of Arcana (2010)   (QA Team)
Damnation (2009)   (QA Technicians)
Dragon Quest IX: Sentinels of the Starry Skies (2009)   (QA Team)
Final Fantasy XIII (2009)   (QA Team)
Crisis Core: Final Fantasy VII (2007)   (QA Team)
Final Fantasy XII: Revenant Wings (2007)   (QA Team)
 

Other

Diablo III: Reaper of Souls (2014)   (Blizzard Development Family)
Hearthstone: Heroes of Warcraft (2014)   (Blizzard Development Family)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.