MobyGoal achieved! Thanks to all contributors who helped us reach 250 documented ZX81 Games.

Marc Graue

Also Known As

  • Mark Graue

Game Credits

Audio

Grand Theft Auto V (2013)   (The Local Population)
PlayStation All-Stars Battle Royale (2012)   (Cast)
Ratchet & Clank: Full Frontal Assault (2012)   (Cast)
Homefront (2011)   (Additional Performance By)
Ratchet & Clank: All 4 One (2011)   (Cast)
Resistance 3 (2011)   (Ryan)
Command & Conquer 4: Tiberian Twilight (2010)   (English Voice Actors)
Fallout: New Vegas (2010)   (Super Mutants)
Lost Planet 2 (2010)   (English Voice Talent)
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian (2009)   (Featuring the Voices of)
Ratchet & Clank Future: A Crack in Time (2009)   (Voice-Over Actors)
Stormrise (2009)   (English Voice Talent)
Rise of the Argonauts (2008)   (Voice Actors)
Avatar: The Last Airbender - The Burning Earth (2007)   (Xin Fu)
Enemy Territory: Quake Wars (2007)   (Additional VO)
Ratchet & Clank Future: Tools of Destruction (2007)   (Voice Acting)
Rogue Galaxy (2007)   (Dr. Donald Pocacchio)
Spider-Man 3 (2007)   (Additional Voices)
Spider-Man 3 (2007)   (Additional Voices)
Spider-Man 3 (2007)   (Additional Voices)
Spider-Man: Friend or Foe (2007)   (Voice Cast)
World Series of Poker 2008: Battle for the Bracelets (2007)   (Voice Talent)
Cabela's Dangerous Hunts: Ultimate Challenge (2006)   (Voice Talent)
Gothic 3 (2006)   (Additional Voices)
Gun: Showdown (2006)   (Hollister, Additional VO)
World Series of Poker: Tournament of Champions (2006)   (Billy Ray Johnson and Harvey Cornell)
Cabela's Dangerous Hunts 2 (2005)   (Voice Talent)
Gun (2005)   (Hollister, Additional VO)
007: Everything or Nothing (2004)   (Additional Voice Performances by)
Animorphs: Know the Secret (2000)   (Voice Recording)
Of Light and Darkness: The Prophecy (1998)   (Voice Recording)
Star Trek: Starfleet Academy (1997)   (Marc Graue Studio Voice Recording)
Waterworld (1997)   (Recorded by)
Armored Fist (1994)   (Acting / Voiceovers)
Hotel Mario (1994)   (Voice Talent)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.