Star Wars sale: Star Wars games are currently 77% off at GOG! Including Knights of the Old Republic, Jedi Academy, Battlefront and more.

Mary Lee Palumbo

Also Known As

  • Mary Palumbo

Game Credits

Video/Cinematics

L.A. Noire (2011)   (The Local Population)
L.A. Noire: The Complete Edition (2011)   (The Local Population)
Grand Theft Auto IV (2008)   (Character Models)
 

Audio

Bully: Scholarship Edition (2008)   (Voices)
Grand Theft Auto IV (2008)   (The Crowd of Liberty City)
 

Other

L.A. Noire (2011)   (The Local Population)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.