User review spotlight: Ultima IV: Quest of the Avatar (DOS)

Tommy Zurhellen

Also Known As

  • Tom Zurhellen

Game Credits

Audio

Red Dead Redemption (2010)   (The Local Population)
Bully: Scholarship Edition (2008)   (Voices)
Grand Theft Auto IV (2008)   (The Crowd of Liberty City)
Bully (2006)   (Voices)
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas (Special Edition) (2005)   (Pedestrian Voices)
The Warriors (2005)   (The Police)
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas (2004)   (Pedestrian Voices)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.