Weekend Deal: Unreal, FEAR, SiN, Rise of the Triad and more up to 80% off at GOG!

Naveen Andrews

Game Credits

Audio

Far Cry 4 (2014)   (Main Cast)
 

Thanks

Lost: Via Domus - The Video Game (2008)   (Lost Cast)
 


Developer Biography

Real Name: Naveen William Sidney Andrews
Date of Birth: 17 January 1969
Birthplace: Lambeth, London, England, UK

Last updated: May 18, 2015