Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Michael Green

Also Known As

  • Paco
  • Mike Green
  • Mike Greene

Game Credits

Production

Fallout (1997)   (Monkey Boy)
 

Quality Assurance

Star Trek: Starfleet Academy - Starship Bridge Sim... (1995)   (Additional Testers)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.