Steven Scherer

Also Known As

  • Steve Scherer

Game Credits


Disney's 102 Dalmatians: Puppies to the Rescue (2000)   (Crystal Music)
Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Fede... (1999)   (Music Composed and Produced By)
Top Gun: Hornet's Nest (1998)   (Additional Music)
The Unholy War (1998)   (Additional Music)
Star Trek: Generations (1997)   (Music)
Top Gun: Fire at Will! (1996)   (Original Video Soundtrack)
Old Time Baseball (1995)   (Music)
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine - Harbinger (1995)   (Original Music by)
Eagle Eye Mysteries in London (1994)   (Original Music)
La Russa Baseball 95 (1994)   (Music)
Stronghold (1993)   (Music)

Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.