Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Steven Blackstock

Also Known As

  • Steve Blackstock

Game Credits

Thanks

Leather Goddesses of Phobos! 2: Gas Pump Girls Mee... (1992)   (Special Thanks To)
The Manhole (1988)   (Special Thanks to)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.