Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Boštjan Čadež

Also Known As

  • fšk
  • Bostjan Cadez

Game Credits

Design

Line Rider 2: Unbound (2008)   (Line Rider Creator)
Line Rider (2006)   (Creator)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.