Roger Craig Smith

Also Known As

  • Roger Craigh Smith
  • Roger C. Smith

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Resident Evil 6 (2012)   (Facial Capture ADR (Cast))
 

Video/Cinematics

Resident Evil 6 (2012)   (Facial Capture ADR (Cast))
Resident Evil 5 (2009)   (Chris Redfield)
Metal Gear Solid 4: Guns of the Patriots (2008)   (Soldiers)
 

Audio

LEGO Marvel Avengers (2016)   (Talent)
Disney Infinity: Toy Box 2.0 (2015)   (Featuring the Voice Talents of)
Dying Light (2015)   (US Voice Talents)
LEGO Jurassic World (2015)   (Voice Cast)
Sonic Runners (2015)   (Voices)
Batman: Arkham Origins Blackgate - Deluxe Edition (2014)   (Voiceover Talent)
Captain America: The Winter Soldier (2014)   (Captain America)
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham (2014)   (Voice Talent)
Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm Revolution (2014)   (Deidara)
Skylanders: Trap Team (2014)   (Voice Actors)
Sonic Boom: Rise of Lyric (2014)   (English Voice Actors)
Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS (2014)   (Character Voice)
Super Smash Bros. for Wii U (2014)   (Character Voice)
Ace Combat: Assault Horizon - Enhanced Edition (2013)   (English Voices)
Assassin's Creed IV: Black Flag (2013)   (Voice Talents)
Batman: Arkham Origins (2013)   (Voiceover Talent)
Batman: Arkham Origins - Blackgate (2013)   (Voiceover Talent)
Disney Infinity (2013)   (Featuring the Voice Talents of)
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes (2013)   (VO Talent)
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games: So... (2013)   (SEGA Characters (English))
Saints Row IV (2013)   (The Voices of Virtual Steelport)
Sonic: Lost World (2013)   (English Character Voices)
The Wonderful 101 (2013)   (Wonder-Blue)
Assassin's Creed III: Liberation (2012)   (Voice Talents)
Assassin's Creed: Revelations - The Lost Archive (2012)   (Voice Talents)
Disney Epic Mickey 2: The Power of Two (2012)   (Featuring the English Voice Talents of)
Kinect Rush: A Disney Pixar Adventure (2012)   (Featuring the English voice talent of)
SoulCalibur V (2012)   (Ezio Auditore)
Ace Combat: Assault Horizon (2011)   (English Voices)
Assassin's Creed: Brotherhood (2011)   (Voice Talents)
Assassin's Creed: Revelations (2011)   (Voice Talents)
Marvel Vs. Capcom 3: Fate of Two Worlds (2011)   (Voice Talent)
Saints Row: The Third (2011)   (Pedestrian and Character Voices)
Sonic: Generations (2011)   (English Character Voices)
Sonic: Generations (2011)   (English Character Voices)
Star Wars: The Old Republic (2011)   (Additional Voices provided by)
Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3 (2011)   (Voice Talent)
Alice in Wonderland (2010)   (Featuring the Voice Talents of)
Assassin's Creed: Brotherhood (2010)   (Voice Talents)
Assassin's Creed II (2010)   (Voice Talents)
Command & Conquer 4: Tiberian Twilight (2010)   (English Voice Actors)
Crackdown 2 (2010)   (Voiceover Talent)
Dark Void (2010)   (Cast)
Dead to Rights: Retribution (2010)   (Temple/EMT)
Disney Epic Mickey (2010)   (Featuring the Voice Talents of)
Disney Tangled (2010)   (Featuring the Voice Talents of)
Kinect Adventures! (2010)   (Rob)
Metal Gear Solid: Peace Walker (2010)   (Soldiers/Extras)
Red Dead Redemption (2010)   (The Local Population)
Resonance of Fate (2010)   (Bartender)
Sonic: Colors (2010)   (English Voices)
Sonic: Colors (2010)   (English Voices)
Sonic: Free Riders (2010)   (English Character Voices)
Assassin's Creed II (2009)   (Voice Talents)
Assassin's Creed II: Discovery (2009)   (Ezio Auditore da Firenze)
Final Fantasy XIII (2009)   (Cocoon Inhabitants)
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra (2009)   (Duke, Lift Ticket)
James Cameron's Avatar: The Game (2009)   (English Voice Cast)
MadWorld (2009)   (Voice Actors)
Red Faction: Guerrilla (2009)   (Also With)
Resident Evil: The Darkside Chronicles (2009)   (Chris Redfield)
Terminator: Salvation (2009)   (Resistance Soldiers)
Watchmen: The End is Nigh (2009)   (Voice-Over Actors)
Fracture (2008)   (Voice Talent)
Metal Gear Solid 4: Guns of the Patriots (2008)   ("Victory Song")
Too Human (2008)   (Aspel, Davin, Second Wolf, Male Civilian #1)
Turning Point: Fall of Liberty (2008)   (Voice Talent)
Valkyria Chronicles (2008)   (Untitled)
300: March to Glory (2007)   (Stelios / Various Arcadians)
Medal of Honor: Vanguard (2007)   (PFC 1st class Harrison Pike)
Disney's Chicken Little: Ace in Action (2006)   (Featuring the Voice Talents of)
Metal Gear Solid: Portable Ops (2006)   (Soviet Soldier B / Intercom)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.