Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Csanad Bosze

Also Known As

  • Csanád "Bird" Bösze

Game Credits

Writers

Imperium Galactica II: Alliances (1999)   (Story)
 

Quality Assurance

Imperium Galactica II: Alliances (1999)   (Lead Tester)
Imperium Galactica (1997)   (Game Testers)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.