User review spotlight: Carmageddon (DOS). Released in 1997.

Christoper Stewart

Also Known As

  • Chris Stewart

Game Credits

Production

Sword of the Stars II: Lords of Winter (2011)   (Producer)
Sword of the Stars: Argos Naval Yard (2009)   (Producer)
Sword of the Stars: A Murder of Crows (2008)   (Producer)
Sword of the Stars: Born of Blood (2007)   (Producer)
Sword of the Stars (2006)   (Producer)
 

Design

Sword of the Stars II: Lords of Winter (2011)   (Design)
Fort Zombie (2009)   (Design)
Sword of the Stars: Argos Naval Yard (2009)   (Design)
Sword of the Stars: A Murder of Crows (2008)   (Design)
Sword of the Stars: Born of Blood (2007)   (Design )
Sword of the Stars (2006)   (Design)
Disney's Treasure Planet: Battle at Procyon (2002)   (Design)
Homeworld: Cataclysm (2000)   (Design)
X-Games: Pro Boarder (1998)   (Level- and Game-Design)
 

Art/Graphics

Sword of the Stars (2006)   (Cinematics)
 

Video/Cinematics

Sword of the Stars II: Lords of Winter (2011)   (Cinematics)
Sword of the Stars: Argos Naval Yard (2009)   (Cinematics)
Sword of the Stars: A Murder of Crows (2008)   (Cinematics)
Sword of the Stars: Born of Blood (2007)   (Cinematics)
 

Audio

Sword of the Stars II: Lords of Winter (2011)   (Additional Voice)
Sword of the Stars: Argos Naval Yard (2009)   (Additional Voice)
Sword of the Stars: A Murder of Crows (2008)   (Additional Voice)
Sword of the Stars: Born of Blood (2007)   (Additional Voice)
Sword of the Stars (2006)   (Additional Voice)
Homeworld: Cataclysm (2000)   (Additional Voice Acting)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.