Less than 150 games needed to reach our MobyGoal of 1,500 documented arcade titles!

Greg Sabitz

Also Known As

  • Gregg Sabitz

Game Credits

Audio

The Baconing (2011)   (Additional audio services provided by StudioX Labs)
Sword of the Stars II: Lords of Winter (2011)   (Sound Effects)
Army of Two: The 40th Day (2010)   (Additional Audio)
DeathSpank (2010)   (Additional audio services provided by)
DeathSpank: Thongs of Virtue (2010)   (Additional audio services provided by)
Damnation (2009)   (Speech Editors)
Sword of the Stars: Argos Naval Yard (2009)   (Dialogue Editing)
Sword of the Stars: A Murder of Crows (2008)   (Sound Effects / Dialogue Editing)
Turok (2008)   (Additional Sound Effects Support)
Soldier of Fortune: Payback (2007)   (Engineers, Speech Editors)
Sword of the Stars: Born of Blood (2007)   (Sound Effects/Dialogue Editing)
The History Channel: Civil War - A Nation Divided (2006)   (Speech Editor)
Sword of the Stars (2006)   (Sound Effects)
Homeworld 2 (2003)   (Speech Editing)
Impossible Creatures (2003)   (Speech editing)
007: Nightfire (2002)   (Additional Speech Editing)
Homeworld: Cataclysm (2000)   (Music Composition Studio Production)
NHL 2K (2000)   (Studio X Sound)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.