Ikechukwu Prince Amadi

Also Known As

  • Ike Amadi

Game Credits


Call of Duty: Black Ops III (2015)   (Voice Actors)
Halo 5: Guardians (2015)   (Jameson Locke)
Infinite Crisis (2015)   (Voice Over Talent)
Star Wars: Uprising (2015)   (Xiath, Underworld Male, Heavy Droid Male)
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare (2014)   (With)
Diablo III: Reaper of Souls (2014)   (Additional Voices)
Diablo III: Reaper of Souls - Ultimate Evil Edition (2014)   (Additional Voices)
Skylanders: Trap Team (2014)   (Voice Actors)
Wolfenstein: The New Order (2014)   (Camp Prisoners)
Grand Theft Auto V (2013)   (The Local Population)
Knack (2013)   (Knack Voice Actor)
Mass Effect 3: Citadel (2013)   (Javik)
StarCraft II: Heart of the Swarm (2013)   (Additional Voices)
Mass Effect 3 (2012)   (Additional Voices)
Mass Effect 3: From Ashes (2012)   (Javik)
Mass Effect 3 (N7 Collector's Edition) (2012)   (Javik)
Mass Effect 3: Omega (2012)   (Additional Voices)
The Lord of the Rings: War in the North (2011)   (Voice Talent)
StarCraft II: Wings of Liberty (2010)   (Additional Voices)
007: Quantum of Solace (2008)   (Supporting Cast)

Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.