GOG Sale: 50% off Witcher 3! 80% off D&D classic games (Baldur's Gate, Icewind Dale, etc)

Alex Klyuchikov

Also Known As

  • Alexey Klyuchikov

Game Credits


Crysis 2 (2011)   (Thanks to the Kiev Team)


Crysis (2007)   (Additional Employees of Crytek Family)

Developer Biography

Born in 1976. Worked in game industry since 2004. Now indie developer.

Last updated: Jun 06, 2011